Rules & Regulations
Guest Player Forms
Schedule
U9/U10 DL Boys
A
FCR Bluestars
SC Force
T.B.CHILL U9
B
Superior Rush FC Future Males
Westman FC
WPFC Burning Phoenix
U11 DL Boys
Group A
1v1 futbol dreams
AK Academy U11 BLACK
FCR Bluestars
Group B
AK Academy U11 RED
Superior Rush Development Academy
WSEU White
U11 DL Girls
AKSA U11 GIRLS
Phoenix U12 GD
Superior Rush FC Development Academy Females
T.B.CHILL U11
U12 DL Boys
A
SCYS
Superior Rush FC
T.B.CHILL U12
TCU 2011 Boys
B
AK Academy U12B
FCR Bluestars
T.B.CHILL U13
WSEU U11 Strikers
U13 PR1 Boys
AK Academy U13 BPR1- Osorio
Hanover
T.B.CHILL U13
Westman FC
U13 PR2 Girls
Group A
FCR Bluestars
SC Force U12 Girls
T.B.CHILL U13
Group B
FCNW
Superior Rush FC Excel Females
TCU 2009-10 Girls White
U14 PR1 Boys
AKSA U14 P1
FCNW U14 BPR1
T.B.CHILL U14
U14B 1v1 Futbol Dreams
U9 Rec Boys
Group A
Bonivital U9 Boys Team Orange
Corydon Comets
East St Paul Aces
Superior Rush FC Future Males
Group B
CYSA U9B Myskiw
Garden City U9B
Polo Bears
T.B.CHILL U9
U9 Rec Girls
CYSA Bad Bananas
CYSA Golden Girls
SCSA - SHCC Spitfires
Superior Rush Future Females
U10 Rec Boys
Group A
BVSC - U10 Team Blue
Lorette U10B
Westman FC U9
Group B
Charleswood Roberts
Whyte Ridge Falcoes
Yellow Jackets
U11 Rec Boys
Blazers
Gators
Morden Eagles
SWCC U11B TEAM 1 JACKSON
Westman FC U11 boys
U11 Rec Girls
East St Paul Red Pandas
Lorette U10G Ratte
SCSA Silver Stars
Valley Gardens U11G Boon
U12 Rec Girls
Group A
CRIMSON COBRAS FC
Oakbank U12G Szmon
SWCC U11G (DiNella)
Group B
BLUE HEAT
Charleswood Lightning
SCSA-BACC Wings U12G
U12 Rec Boys
Group A (ended 02-19-2024)
BVSC U12B Red
CYSA Houston & Kipp
Lorette U12
U11B Townsend
Group B (ended 02-19-2024)
Charleswood U12B Hurricanes
Red Devils
SWCC U12B Trailblazers Team 1
U12B Corydon Comets
U13 Rec Boys
Group A (ended 02-19-2024)
DAmico Lorette
SWCC team 3 - Pauls
SWCC U13B1 Wong
Tyndall park
Group B (ended 02-19-2024)
BVSC U13B Yellow
Corydon Comets Tottle/Scott
SWCC U13B Prowse
Tyndall park Thunder
U13/U14 Rec Girls
Group A (ended 02-29-2024)
CYSA U13G Holland
SWCC U13G Oldcorn
U13 Red Devils
Group B (ended 02-29-2024)
Corydon Comets U15 G
Lorette Soccer Club
SWCC U14G Rosnes
U14 Rec Boys
BACC Wings
BVSC U14B Blue
BVSC U14B Red
SWCC U14B Arason
U15 Rec Girls
CYSA Houston
SWCC U15 Prowse
T.E.E.C.C
Tyndall Park Thunder U13/14 Girls
U15/U16 Rec Boys
Bonivital Blue Rec U15 Boys
CYSA U16B Benot
SWCC U15B BLAZERS NANKA
Tyndall Park U16B
U16 Rec Girls
BVSC U15/U16 Girls
Corydon Comets U15/16G Barske
Corydon Comets U15/16G Price
North Kildonan U16G Boon
U17B/HS Rec Boys
IRCOM
Kelvin Football Club
Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
SWCC U17B BLAZERS NANKA
U17G/HS Rec Girls
Group A (ended 02-19-2024)
Kelvin High School
Minnedosa Mustangs
Transcona Titans
Group B (ended 02-19-2024)
BVSC U17/18G Blue
IRCOM
Vincent Massey Trojans
Standings
U13 PR1 Boys
AK Academy U13 BPR1- Osorio
Hanover
T.B.CHILL U13
Westman FC
U13 PR2 Girls
Group A
FCR Bluestars
SC Force U12 Girls
T.B.CHILL U13
Group B
FCNW
Superior Rush FC Excel Females
TCU 2009-10 Girls White
U14 PR1 Boys
AKSA U14 P1
FCNW U14 BPR1
T.B.CHILL U14
U14B 1v1 Futbol Dreams
U13 Rec Boys
Group A (ended 02-19-2024)
DAmico Lorette
SWCC team 3 - Pauls
SWCC U13B1 Wong
Tyndall park
Group B (ended 02-19-2024)
BVSC U13B Yellow
Corydon Comets Tottle/Scott
SWCC U13B Prowse
Tyndall park Thunder
U13/U14 Rec Girls
Group A (ended 02-29-2024)
CYSA U13G Holland
SWCC U13G Oldcorn
U13 Red Devils
Group B (ended 02-29-2024)
Corydon Comets U15 G
Lorette Soccer Club
SWCC U14G Rosnes
U14 Rec Boys
BACC Wings
BVSC U14B Blue
BVSC U14B Red
SWCC U14B Arason
U15 Rec Girls
CYSA Houston
SWCC U15 Prowse
T.E.E.C.C
Tyndall Park Thunder U13/14 Girls
U15/U16 Rec Boys
Bonivital Blue Rec U15 Boys
CYSA U16B Benot
SWCC U15B BLAZERS NANKA
Tyndall Park U16B
U16 Rec Girls
BVSC U15/U16 Girls
Corydon Comets U15/16G Barske
Corydon Comets U15/16G Price
North Kildonan U16G Boon
U17B/HS Rec Boys
IRCOM
Kelvin Football Club
Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
SWCC U17B BLAZERS NANKA
U17G/HS Rec Girls
Group A (ended 02-19-2024)
Kelvin High School
Minnedosa Mustangs
Transcona Titans
Group B (ended 02-19-2024)
BVSC U17/18G Blue
IRCOM
Vincent Massey Trojans
Merch
Accommodations
Venue Field Maps
50/50 & Raffle Winners
Division Formats
Team Standings
Standings search
Season:
select...
2024 Season
2023 Season
2022 Season
2020 Season
2019 Season
2018 Season
2017 Season
2016 Season
2015 Season
2014 Season
2013 Season
Game series:
All series
Division:
All loops
U9 Rec Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U10 Rec Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U10 DL Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U10 DL Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U11 Rec Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U12 Rec Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U12 Rec Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U12 DL Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U12 DL Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U13 PR1 Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U13 PR1 Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U14 Rec Boys - ended 2023-11-30
U14 Rec Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U14 PR1 Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U17 PR1 Girls - ended 2023-02-21
U14 PR1 Boys - ended 2023-02-21
U16 Rec Girls - ended 2023-11-30
U17 PR1 Boys - ended 2023-02-20
U18 Rec Girls - ended 2023-11-30
High School Boys - ended 2023-02-28
Team:
All teams
Effective date: