Team Standings

Standings search


U9 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Winakwa Wolves300121413
#2Lakehead Express U9 Girls1115563
#3Thunder Bay Chill Adan1115363
#4SCSA Lightning00303123

U9 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Trailblazers300121653
#2Thunder Bay Chill U9 Boys Rec - Silva201816113
#3Dakota-Sanchez01215153
Pool B
#1Garden City Community Centre TBA11115863
#2Southdale Striker11151083
#3Lindenwoods Vipers01214143

U9 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WPFC2109703
#2FCR Bluestars Juniors1206543
#3FC Northwest U9 DL-D'Andrea0030163
Pool B
#1BVSC Ramuscak300121343
#2WSEU U9G VSS11159103
#3St Charles force00301123

U9 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Bonivital Indoor Akoh U9300122083
#2BVSC CHAN20181593
#3SC Force10247143
#4Thunder Bay Chill Royal Lento00305163
Pool B
#1BVSC Fuentes U9300121443
#2FCNW Bielawny20181343
#3Thunder Bay Chill U9 Boys Black - Lento10244123
#4WPFC Vasconcelos00304153

U10 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lakehead Express Soccer Club U10B300121223
#2Garden City Sharks20181053
#3Dakota U10B DeVlieger10247113
#4Niverville Titans00306173

U10 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCR Bluestars Seniors300121113
#2WPFC Hawrylyshen1024573
#3FCNW Jacobs1024253
#4SC Force U10 Girls Cross/MacDonald1024383
Pool B
#1FCNW (D'Andrea)300121313
#2WSEU U10 DL White2018533
#3SC Force Picca1024293
#4BVSC U10GDL Bohemier0030183

U10 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC U10 Camp300122093
#2WSEU white U10B102413143
#3Minot Magic U10B003011203
Pool B
#1BVSC (Bagnas)300121643
#2FC Northwest Morris20189103
#3St Charles Force - Smith00304163
Pool C
#1Phoenix FC300121223
#2WSEU U10BDL Red2018873
#3FCNW Topnik00303123
Pool D
#1BVSC-Gosselin20181343
#2SC Force- Coach Walpole20188103
#3Thunder Bay Chill U10B Silva00303123

U11 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1South Winnipeg CC Prowse30012823
#2Corydon U11 Girls2018853
#3CYSA Tigers1024343
#4SCSA Killer Whales00302103

U11 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1U11B Lindenwoods All Stars300121753
#2Lorette Lightening20181053
#3CYSA U11B10246103
#4Kenora Lightning U11 Coed00303163

U11 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SC Force2109723
#2BVSC Flames Fernandes/Khan2109423
#3Minot Magic U11G1024473
#4FCNW U11G Dure0030153
Pool B
#1WSEU U11G White30012603
#2BVSC Moist/Madzik1115443
#3Thunder Bay Chill Rolli1024143
#4Tri S United Calisto0121143

U11 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1U11 FCR Bluestars2109903
#2wseu Red0212343
#3BVSC Lalla0121393
Pool B
#1Impact 2008 Boys (Lafuente)30012733
#2Westwood FCNW2018953
#3WSEU White00302123
Pool C
#1WSEU Black30012743
#2Astra Academy1024593
#3U11 WPFC Boys - Hogsdon1024673
Pool D
#1Einarson/Antonation300121223
#2BVSC Letain1024553
#3Thunder Bay Chill Black Silva00304123

U12 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Lakehead Express U12 Girls300121013
#2Niverville Storm2018833
#3Corydon U12G Cielen0030093
Pool B
#1CYSA Wildcats1206743
#2Kenora Lightning Girls0212483
#3SWCC Coppinger0212483

U12 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Oakbank Wolves300121213
#2Southdale F. C.2018423
#3SCSA Ferch0121063
#4Minot Magic U12B0121073
Pool B
#1WSP30012703
#2U12 Gateway2018413
#3U12B Mehmedovic1024543
#4Kenora Lightning Boys00302133

U12 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC palmer1206733
#2Eastside Barca1115433
#3WPFC Alvarez0030193
Pool B
#1BVSC LOUREIRO2109313
#2Thunder Bay Chill U12G - Colistro1115323
#3WSEU White Robertson0303223
Pool C
#1U12 FCR Bluestars2109413
#2FCNW-IVES1115433
#3WSEU U12G Red1024333
Pool D
#1FCNW U12GD - Bellino30012813
#2Bonivital Bagnas1024333
#3WSEU Red00300113

U12 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC U12BDL Donaires2109613
#2WSEU Red2018553
#3Tri-S United Danh1024133
#4Rosolowich0121253
Pool B
#1BVSC TEAM PANSINI2018933
#2U12 FCR Bluestars2018433
#3BVSC U 12boys Cabral2018653
#4Team White0030193

U13 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Southdale U13G2018643
#2SCSA Spitfires1206323
#3Minot Magic U13G1115963
#4winakwa shooting stars0121173

U13 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Whyte Ridge Knights2109943
#2Lindenwoods Vipers1115333
#3swcc team titans nanka0212343
#4Tyndall Park Thunder0212373

U13 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lakehead Express U13 Boys2109823
#2SC Force U13B PR2 Pedley2109823
#3FC Northwest Paolucci1024523
#4Thunder Bay Chill U13b Pr2 - Carlson00300153

U13 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Thunder Bay Chill Colistro2109203
#2Astra Academy U13 girls2018323
#3SC Force U13G Blue1024233
#4BVSC U13G Moist0121023

U13 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC U13PR1 Guay2109623
#2WSEU Red2109843
#3U13 Bluestars0030263
Pool B
#1Thunder Bay Chill U13B Pr1 - Lento30012813
#2FCNW U13 P1 Brennan1024683
#3BVSC U13BPR1 Nesbitt00302113

U14 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1North Kildonan U14 Girls McDonald2109303
#2MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS1206543
#3East St Paul U14G Fulawka0212353
Pool B
#1Lorette lightning1115413
#2Corydon Comets0212343
#3CYSA Burrows0212263

U14 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1BVSC U14BPR2 Hjermenrude2109523
#2Astra Academy1115113
#3Lakehead Express0303223
#4Minot Magic U14B0121033

U14 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Astra Academy2109313
#2WSEU U14PR1 Red2018313
#3FCNW U14GPR1 Marques1115343
#4Eastside Celtics0030143

U15 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1SWCC300121203
#2Winakwa UG151115363
#3Corydon Comets1024363
#4CYSA U15G0121283

U15 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Whyte Ridge FC2109853
#2Corydon Comets2018863
#3Minnedosa Kaos0212453
#4Southdale0121043

U15 PR2 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Minot Magic U15 G30012733
#2Thunder Bay Chill Augruso2018763
#3WPFC U15PR2 TURNER1024453
#4U15 Girls Lakehead Express TBay0030263

U15 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1U14 Bluestars300121023
#2WSEU U15BPR2 WHITE2018533
#3WSEU Black1024563
#4RRVU 0405 Boys00303123

U16 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Hanover Fusion2018533
#2WINAKWA U16G2018533
#3SWCC Amsler0121143
Pool B
#1CYSA (Holland)300121323
#2nkcc cobras1024683
#3Corydon01211113

U16 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1U16 Bluestars300121113
#2Thunder Bay Chill U16B - Robertson2018523
#3boni vital fracassi u16 boys1024293
#4BVSC U16 Collins0030173

U18 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Minot Magic U18 G300121833
#2MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS2018673
#3Lorette U17G1024483
#4SWCC U18G Fraser00302123