Team Standings

Standings search


U9 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lakehead Express U9 Girls
#2Thunder Bay Chill Adan
#3SCSA Lightning
#4Winakwa Wolves

U9 Rec Boys

U9 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCR Bluestars Juniors
#2WPFC
#3FC Northwest U9 DL-D'Andrea
Pool B
#1WSEU U9G VSS
#2BVSC Ramuscak
#3St Charles force

U9 DL Boys

U10 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lakehead Express Soccer Club U10B
#2Garden City Sharks
#3Niverville Titans
#4Dakota U10B DeVlieger

U10 DL Girls

U11 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1SCSA Killer Whales
#2South Winnipeg CC Prowse
#3CYSA Tigers
#4Corydon U11 Girls

U11 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Kenora Lightning U11 Coed
#2CYSA U11B
#3Lorette Lightening
#4U11B Lindenwoods All Stars

U11 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Minot Magic U11G
#2SC Force
#3FCNW U11G Dure
#4BVSC Flames Fernandes/Khan
Pool B
#1Thunder Bay Chill Rolli
#2BVSC Moist/Madzik
#3Tri S United Calisto
#4WSEU U11G White

U11 DL Boys

U12 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Lakehead Express U12 Girls
#2Corydon U12G Cielen
#3Niverville Storm
Pool B
#1Kenora Lightning Girls
#2CYSA Wildcats
#3SWCC Coppinger

U12 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Minot Magic U12B
#2Southdale F. C.
#3Oakbank Wolves
#4SCSA Ferch
Pool B
#1Kenora Lightning Boys
#2WSP
#3U12 Gateway
#4U12B Mehmedovic

U12 DL Girls

U12 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red
#2BVSC U12BDL Donaires
#3Tri-S United Danh
#4Rosolowich
Pool B
#1U12 FCR Bluestars
#2BVSC U 12boys Cabral
#3Team White
#4BVSC TEAM PANSINI

U13 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Minot Magic U13G
#2SCSA Spitfires
#3Southdale U13G
#4winakwa shooting stars

U13 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Tyndall Park Thunder
#2Lindenwoods Vipers
#3swcc team titans nanka
#4Whyte Ridge Knights

U13 PR2 Boys

U13 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Astra Academy U13 girls
#2Thunder Bay Chill Colistro
#3BVSC U13G Moist
#4SC Force U13G Blue

U13 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1U13 Bluestars
#2BVSC U13PR1 Guay
#3WSEU Red
Pool B
#1Thunder Bay Chill U13B Pr1 - Lento
#2BVSC U13BPR1 Nesbitt
#3FCNW U13 P1 Brennan

U14 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS
#2East St Paul U14G Fulawka
#3North Kildonan U14 Girls McDonald
Pool B
#1Corydon Comets
#2CYSA Burrows
#3Lorette lightning

U14 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Astra Academy
#2Minot Magic U14B
#3Lakehead Express
#4BVSC U14BPR2 Hjermenrude

U14 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Astra Academy
#2Eastside Celtics
#3WSEU U14PR1 Red
#4FCNW U14GPR1 Marques

U15 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1SWCC
#2Corydon Comets
#3Winakwa UG15
#4CYSA U15G

U15 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Minnedosa Kaos
#2Corydon Comets
#3Whyte Ridge FC
#4Southdale

U15 PR2 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1U15 Girls Lakehead Express TBay
#2Minot Magic U15 G
#3WPFC U15PR2 TURNER
#4Thunder Bay Chill Augruso

U15 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1RRVU 0405 Boys
#2WSEU U15BPR2 WHITE
#3U14 Bluestars
#4WSEU Black

U16 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WINAKWA U16G
#2Hanover Fusion
#3SWCC Amsler
Pool B
#1Corydon
#2CYSA (Holland)
#3nkcc cobras

U16 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1U16 Bluestars
#2boni vital fracassi u16 boys
#3Thunder Bay Chill U16B - Robertson
#4BVSC U16 Collins

U18 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Minot Magic U18 G
#2SWCC U18G Fraser
#3MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS
#4Lorette U17G