Team Standings

Standings search


U9 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Garden City Sharks1105632
#2Dakota U9B1014452
#3Lakehead Express U90020262
Pool B
#1Southdale U9B2008922
#2SWCC Price U9B1105942
#3Pembina Valley Panthers00203132

U9 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red U9G1004401
#2FCNW D'Andrea1004211
#3SC Force Blue0010121
#4WPFC Molina0010041
Pool B
#1FCNW U9 Midford1004201
#2Force U9G Robertson1004101
#3WSEU White U9G0010011
#4U9 BVSC Palmer/Bohemier0010021

U9 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WPFC Lozecznik U9B1105842
#2BVSC Rees U9B1105762
#3WSEU Red U9B0202992
Pool B
#1Queen City United1105432
#2SCSA White0111232
#3WSEU White U9B0020272
Pool C
#1WPFC Daza U9B1105542
#2Thunder Bay Chill1014642
#3St Charles Force Blue0202552
Pool D
#1BVSC Bagnas2008712
#2WSEU Black U9B0111472
#3FCNW Santos0020172

U10 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC U10G Prowse2008302
#2SCSA Robertson0020062
#3Kenora Blizzard Lightning0020062
Pool B
#1Lakehead Express U10G2008702
#2Oakbank U10G2008612
#3CYSA U10G0020142

U10 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Dure30012503
#2Queen City U10G2008802
#3WSEU White U10G1024153
#4BVSC Moist0020032
#5SC Force U10G0020062
Pool B
#1WSEU Red U10G1105432
#2Thunder Bay Chill0111242
#3FCNW Tavares U10G0020472
Pool C
#1Phoenix Blazevic2008712
#2BVSC Fernandes/Khan1014442
#3Tri-S United Calisto U10G1014462

U10 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Westwood20081022
#2BVSC Raposo101410102
#3WPFC Rychliski1014562
#4Lakehead Express U10B00206132
Pool B
#1BVSC Lalla2008412
#2FCNW Vieira1014232
#3WSEU Red U10B1014332
#4Queen City United U10B0020242
Pool C
#1SC Force Einarson/Antonation2008912
#2WSEU Black U10B20081362
#3Phoenix Reid U10B00205112
#4Thunder Bay Chill00202112
Pool D
#1WSEU White U10B2008832
#2SC Force White U10B1014652
#3WPFC Kroeker U10B1014572
#4FCNW Elias0020482

U11 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1SWCC Klippenstein U11G1105322
#2Niverville storm0202002
#3SWCC Coppinger U11G0202112
#4CYSA Asplin U11G0111342

U11 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Southdale U11B1105632
#2West St. Paul U11B1105762
#3CYSA U11B1014342
#4Gateway U11B Peterson0020472

U11 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Bagnas U11G1105612
#2BVSC Palmer1105322
#3Thunder Bay Chill1014252
#4FCNW Green U11G0020142
Pool B
#1WSEU Red U11G1105412
#2FCNW Bellino1105312
#3WPFC Paolucci U11G1014232
#4BVSC Loureiro0020042

U11 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red U11B2008922
#2BVSC Pansini U11B2008822
#3WPFC Danh0020472
#4SC Force Marinelli00200102
Pool B
#1Thunder Bay Chill2008942
#2FCNW Di Fabrizio1014442
#3BVSC Donaires1014432
#4WSEU White U11B0020392

U12 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Park City Muzia2008602
#2Minnedosa Mustangs1014212
#3SCSA Storm1014522
#4Corydon U12G00200102

U12 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC Nanka Titans1105632
#2SWCC Bjorn Blazers1105862
#3Lakehead Express U12 Boys00204112
Pool B
#1Pembina Valley Panthers2008312
#2SWCC Fay1014512
#3North Kildonan Cobras0020262

U12 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Queen City United U12G2008402
#2WSEU White U11G1014232
#3BVSC Moist U12G1014222
Pool B
#1FCNW Froese2008402
#2WSEU Red U12G0020032
#3Lakehead Express U12G0020042
Pool C
#1FC Regina Reign1105312
#2WSEU White U12G1014222
#3SC Force Blue U12G0020142
Pool D
#1Thunder Bay Chill2008712
#2Eastside Barca1014362
#3BVSC Seney U12G0111132

U12 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red U12B2008602
#2BVSC Nesbitt1014472
#3Hanover Crossfire0020292
Pool B
#1Thunder Bay Chill1014512
#2FCNW Falk1014222
#3WSEU White U12B1014222
Pool C
#1Queen City United U12B2008512
#2BVSC Guay U12B1014322
#3SC Force U12B0020172
Pool D
#1FCNW Brennan2008602
#2Lakehead Express1014452
#3WSEU Black U12B0020042

U13 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Winakwa U13G1004201
#2Charleswood U13G Greasley0101111
#3North Kildonan McDonald0010021
Pool B
#1Lorette U13G1004401
#2Corydon U13G0101111
#3East St. Paul Fulawka0010041

U13 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Southdale U13B1004301
#2Park City West Rudnicki1004201
#3Dakota U13B0010021
#4Tyndall Park U14B0010031

U14 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Dakota U14G2008502
#2SWCC Fraser1105302
#3Corydon Helms U14G0111032
#4CYSA U14G0020052

U14 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Pembina Valley Panthers2008912
#2Corydon U14B2008612
#3Whyteridge Bergen U14B0020262
#4Dryden Wilderness0020092

U14 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Van Dale1014122
#2Thunder Bay Chill0111012
#3WSEU Black0111012
Pool B
#1Lakehead Express2008412
#2WSEU White1105212
#3BVSC Nordman0111232

U14 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Juvonen1105202
#2WPFC Rarog1105102
#3Queen City United1014112
#4Thunder Bay Chill0020032
Pool B
#1BVSC Kern2008802
#2Lakehead Express1014132
#3SC Force0111012
#4WSEU Red0111052

U15 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1CYSA Holland2008302
#2North Kildonan Cobras U15G1105732
#3Winakwa U15G0020392
Pool B
#1Hanover Fusion1105102
#2Tyndall Park Thunder1014212
#3SWCC U15G0020032

U15 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Oakbank U15B1004211
#2SWCC Thomas U15B1004211
#3Dakota U15B0010121
#4Tyndall Park Thunder0010121

U15 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Lakehead Express1014132
#2WSEU Red1014112
#3BVSC Vadivelu0020162
Pool B
#1WPFC United2008402
#2FC Regina Blue Stars1105622
#3Lakewood Deportivo0111122

U16 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1CYSA U16B20181153
#2Riverview11157103
#3Niverville Rush0111472

U17 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Minnedosa Mustangs1105102
#2East End U17G1105212
#3Southdale U17G1014222
#4SWCC Webster/Fraser0020242
Pool B
#1SCSA MacFarlane2008822
#2North Kildonan Diaz1014242
#3Red River U17G1014322
#4St. Charles0020272

U17 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1BVSC Howell2008712
#2Thunder Bay Chill1105322
#3Lakehead Express0111142
#4Hanover Vipers0020262