Team Standings

Standings search


U9 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Dakota U9B
#2Garden City Sharks
#3Lakehead Express U9
Pool B
#1SWCC Price U9B
#2Southdale U9B
#3Pembina Valley Panthers

U9 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WPFC Molina
#2FCNW D'Andrea
#3WSEU Red U9G
#4SC Force Blue
Pool B
#1U9 BVSC Palmer/Bohemier
#2FCNW U9 Midford
#3WSEU White U9G
#4Force U9G Robertson

U9 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Rees U9B
#2WSEU Red U9B
#3WPFC Lozecznik U9B
Pool B
#1WSEU White U9B
#2SCSA White
#3Queen City United
Pool C
#1WPFC Daza U9B
#2St Charles Force Blue
#3Thunder Bay Chill
Pool D
#1FCNW Santos
#2BVSC Bagnas
#3WSEU Black U9B

U10 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC U10G Prowse
#2SCSA Robertson
#3Kenora Blizzard Lightning
Pool B
#1CYSA U10G
#2Oakbank U10G
#3Lakehead Express U10G

U10 DL Girls

U11 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1SWCC Klippenstein U11G
#2SWCC Coppinger U11G
#3CYSA Asplin U11G
#4Niverville storm

U11 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1West St. Paul U11B
#2Southdale U11B
#3Gateway U11B Peterson
#4CYSA U11B

U11 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Palmer
#2BVSC Bagnas U11G
#3FCNW Green U11G
#4Thunder Bay Chill
Pool B
#1WSEU Red U11G
#2FCNW Bellino
#3WPFC Paolucci U11G
#4BVSC Loureiro

U11 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SC Force Marinelli
#2BVSC Pansini U11B
#3WPFC Danh
#4WSEU Red U11B
Pool B
#1WSEU White U11B
#2FCNW Di Fabrizio
#3BVSC Donaires
#4Thunder Bay Chill

U12 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Corydon U12G
#2Minnedosa Mustangs
#3Park City Muzia
#4SCSA Storm

U12 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC Bjorn Blazers
#2SWCC Nanka Titans
#3Lakehead Express U12 Boys
Pool B
#1SWCC Fay
#2North Kildonan Cobras
#3Pembina Valley Panthers

U12 DL Girls

U12 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Hanover Crossfire
#2WSEU Red U12B
#3BVSC Nesbitt
Pool B
#1WSEU White U12B
#2FCNW Falk
#3Thunder Bay Chill
Pool C
#1BVSC Guay U12B
#2SC Force U12B
#3Queen City United U12B
Pool D
#1FCNW Brennan
#2WSEU Black U12B
#3Lakehead Express

U13 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Charleswood U13G Greasley
#2Winakwa U13G
#3North Kildonan McDonald
Pool B
#1Corydon U13G
#2Lorette U13G
#3East St. Paul Fulawka

U13 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Tyndall Park U14B
#2Southdale U13B
#3Park City West Rudnicki
#4Dakota U13B

U14 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Corydon Helms U14G
#2CYSA U14G
#3SWCC Fraser
#4Dakota U14G

U14 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Whyteridge Bergen U14B
#2Corydon U14B
#3Pembina Valley Panthers
#4Dryden Wilderness

U14 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Van Dale
#2WSEU Black
#3Thunder Bay Chill
Pool B
#1Lakehead Express
#2BVSC Nordman
#3WSEU White

U14 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Juvonen
#2WPFC Rarog
#3Queen City United
#4Thunder Bay Chill
Pool B
#1WSEU Red
#2SC Force
#3BVSC Kern
#4Lakehead Express

U15 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Winakwa U15G
#2North Kildonan Cobras U15G
#3CYSA Holland
Pool B
#1Hanover Fusion
#2SWCC U15G
#3Tyndall Park Thunder

U15 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Tyndall Park Thunder
#2SWCC Thomas U15B
#3Oakbank U15B
#4Dakota U15B

U15 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red
#2BVSC Vadivelu
#3Lakehead Express
Pool B
#1WPFC United
#2FC Regina Blue Stars
#3Lakewood Deportivo

U16 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Riverview
#2Niverville Rush
#3CYSA U16B

U17 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1East End U17G
#2Southdale U17G
#3Minnedosa Mustangs
#4SWCC Webster/Fraser
Pool B
#1North Kildonan Diaz
#2Red River U17G
#3St. Charles
#4SCSA MacFarlane

U17 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lakehead Express
#2Hanover Vipers
#3Thunder Bay Chill
#4BVSC Howell