Team Standings

Standings search


U9 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WPFC U9GDL Saggi2018943
#2Tri-S United U9G1115783
#3BVSC Madzik/Moist01215143
Pool B
#1WSEU U9 Girls21091353
#2FCNW Dure2109813
#3SC Force U9 Girls00304143

U9 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Westwood21091483
#2WPFC U9BDL2018893
#3WSEU U9BDL White01219163
Pool B
#1WPFC U9 Lozecznik21091353
#2SCForce U9BDL White11159103
#3BVSC U9B Lalla0030383
Pool C
#1WSEU Red210914103
#2WPFC U9BDL Kroeker10248133
#3FCNW Kwapis1024983
Pool D
#1FCNW Cook/Spikula300121643
#2SCForce Blue Einarson111511103
#3BVSC Nesbitt00302153

U10 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Dakota U10G2109513
#2SWCC U10G1115423
#3Charleswood U10G Houston1024383
#4Lindenwoods U10G Cielen1024233

U10 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Lakehead Express U10 Boys300121433
#2Gateway U10B20181053
#3Charleswood U10B10247113
Pool B
#1Thunder Bay Chill ROYAL Petraglia2018653
#2Southdale FC U10B1024673
#3Dakota U10B00301133

U10 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Vieira300121023
#2Thunder Bay Chill Rider2018673
#3BVSC U10G Bagnas0030053
Pool B
#1WSEU White30012603
#2FCNW Gold1024463
#3BVSC U10G Sanjeevan0030283
Pool C
#1QC United30012713
#2FCNW Green1115543
#3WPFC U10GDL Acuna0030073
Pool D
#1BVSC Dreger300121003
#2Tri-S United Gouveia0212363
#3WPFC Paolucci0121183

U10 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Di Fabrizio300121133
#2BVSC Honeybun2018733
#3QC United Green0030293
Pool B
#1BVSC Donaires300121133
#2WSEU Red1024973
#3QC Black00301163
Pool C
#1Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Petraglia20181353
#2WPFC Molina1115483
#3WSEU White0212493
Pool D
#1BVSC U10B Pansini300121433
#2WPFC U10BDL Duffy1115873
#3Tri S United00302133

U11 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC Fay300121123
#2SWCC U11B Yu2018633
#3Winkler Wild00301123
Pool B
#1SWCC Nanka Titans300121203
#2Lindenwoods Vipers1024693
#3WSP U11B00304143

U11 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Minot Magic FC300121023
#2BVSC Figueroa2018553
#3WSEU Red0121043
#4SCForce U11G Blue0121153
Pool B
#1FCNW Ives2109723
#2WSEU U11G White1115343
#3Thunder Bay Chill Elite Silva1024253
#4BVSC U11G Seney/Moist0212233

U11 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Silva30012933
#2WSEU U11B White2018863
#3WSEU U11 Black1024583
#4Minot Magic FC0030273
Pool B
#1WSEU U11B Red300121113
#2FCNW U11BDL Vergata2018953
#3BVSC U11BDL Guay1024783
#4Lakehead Express U11B00302153

U12 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1North Kildonan U12G McDonald30012723
#2Lakehead Express2018613
#3Minot Magic FC1024253
#4SCSA Sharknados0030183
Pool B
#1KASC Lightning2018853
#2Gateway U12G Perreira1115433
#3Park City West1115443
#4MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS1024593

U12 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Southdale U12B Blue2109513
#2Pembina Valley Panthers1115343
#3BYSA Warriors #10030483
Pool B
#1Dakota U12B300121453
#2KASC Lightning1115483
#3BYSA Warriors #20121373

U12 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCR Selects30012513
#2WSEU U12 Red2018523
#3FCNW U12G Marques1024223
#4Westman FC 2005 Girls0030073
Pool B
#1FCNW U12GDL Froese2109603
#2SCForce Medeiros2109503
#3BVSC Brown1024443
#4East St Paul00301123

U12 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU U12B Black300121213
#2BVSC U12B Aiello2018353
#3SCForce U12BDL1024683
#4Lakehead Express0030293
Pool B
#1WSEU U12B Red300121623
#2FCNW U12BDL Sacramento2018763
#3BVSC U12B Douglas1024773
#4QC U12 Boys00301163

U13 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Dakota U13G2109803
#2Cherry Bombs U13G1115353
#3Winakwa U13G Moreira/Julian1024383
#4SWCC U13G Fraser0212013

U13 PR2 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lakehead Express U13G30012903
#2BVSC U13GPR2 RED1115313
#3Hanover Fusion0212263
#4QC United0121293

U13 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1BVSC U13 Red2018433
#2FCNW Pavao2018523
#3WSEU U13BPR2 Black1115223
#4WPFC U13BPR2 Daza0121043

U13 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC U13GPR130012603
#2Phoenix U13GPR1 Blazevic1024443
#3Thunder Bay Chill Select Lento0030193
Pool B
#1FCNW U13GPR130012613
#2Tri-S United U14GPR22018413
#3WSEU U14GPR2 White0030063

U13 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1WPFC U13BPR1 Hogsden2109813
#2WSEU U13PR1 Red2018423
#3BVSC U13BPR1 Lee1115633
#4Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Adan00300123

U14 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Tyndall Park Herrera2109523
#2CYSA Holland2018433
#3CYSA Naharnie0212233
#4Park City West0121473

U14 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Hanover Eastman Elite30012513
#2SOUTH WINNIPEG WOLVES2018823
#3Dakota JTCC Norris1024483
Pool B
#1Southdale Benchwarmers2018643
#2Pembina Valley Panthers1024333
#3Tyndall Park0030193

U15 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1FC Regina White30012303
#2FC Regina SkyBlue1115223
#3Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserve Lento1024223
#4FCNW Castro0121143

U15 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC U14B2018733
#2Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserves Carlson2018433
#3FCR Blue1024363
Pool B
#1Minot Magic FC30012733
#2FC Northwest0121353
#3Westman FC U15B0121153

U15 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1U15 Hanover Vipers2109813
#2BVSC U14PR2 Red Aiello0303113
#3Minot Magic FC0121063
Pool B
#1Lakewood Deportivo2018543
#2BVSC White2018643
#3Lakehead Express U14B0121153

U15 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lindenwoods Vipers U15G2109533
#2Garden City1206323
#3CYSA U15G Gibbens1115433
#4Corydon Comets U15G0030153

U15 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1CYSA U15B Reid30012923
#2Southdale U15B2018833
#3Park City Wild Cats1024483
#4Corydon U15B00303113

U16 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1East End Wings300121043
#2MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS1115423
#3SCSA U16G0121363
Pool B
#1Southdale U1630012613
#2Lindenwoods U16G0121263
#3SWCC Fraser0121173

U16 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Lorette Sting30012843
#2Valley Gardens U16B1024443
#3SWCC U16B1024573
#4BYSA Warriors1024573

U18 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Minnedosa KAOS U17G2109613
#2SCSA U17 Macfarlane1206613
#3PCWCC U17G Bayrak1024593
Pool B
#1CYSA Holland/Houston1115653
#2Red River Rage1115363
#3Hanover Huricanes0121263