Team Standings

Standings search


U9 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Garden City Sharks2109833
#2Dakota U9B1115673
#3Lakehead Express U90030283
Pool B
#1SWCC Price U9B21091463
#2Southdale U9B20181173
#3Pembina Valley Panthers01215153

U9 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red U9G2018913
#2FCNW D'Andrea2018323
#3WPFC Molina2018553
#4SC Force Blue00302113
Pool B
#1WSEU White U9G2018523
#2Force U9G Robertson2018313
#3FCNW U9 Midford2018333
#4U9 BVSC Palmer/Bohemier0030163

U9 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Rees U9B21091483
#2WPFC Lozecznik U9B111510113
#3WSEU Red U9B030311113
Pool B
#1Queen City United1206653
#2SCSA White1115763
#3WSEU White U9B00305123
Pool C
#1Thunder Bay Chill2018843
#2WPFC Daza U9B1115783
#3St Charles Force Blue0212573
Pool D
#1BVSC Bagnas300121133
#2FCNW Santos1024683
#3WSEU Black U9B01215123

U10 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC U10G Prowse2018423
#2Kenora Blizzard Lightning1024463
#3SCSA Robertson00300103
Pool B
#1Lakehead Express U10G30012803
#2Oakbank U10G2018623
#3CYSA U10G1024353

U10 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Queen City U10G400161614
#2FCNW Dure30112634
#3SC Force U10G1125894
#4WSEU White U10G10341104
#5BVSC Moist01313114
Pool B
#1WSEU Red U10G1115453
#2FCNW Tavares U10G1024683
#3Thunder Bay Chill0121363
Pool C
#1Phoenix Blazevic30012913
#2BVSC Fernandes/Khan2018943
#3Tri-S United Calisto U10G10244113

U10 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1FCNW Westwood300121523
#2WPFC Rychliski2018973
#3BVSC Raposo102411143
#4Lakehead Express U10B00306183
Pool B
#1BVSC Lalla2109523
#2WSEU Red U10B1115443
#3Queen City United U10B1024443
#4FCNW Vieira1024253
Pool C
#1SC Force Einarson/Antonation21091243
#2WSEU Black U10B21091693
#3Phoenix Reid U10B10249143
#4Thunder Bay Chill00305153
Pool D
#1WSEU White U10B300121553
#2SC Force White U10B2018863
#3WPFC Kroeker U10B1024693
#4FCNW Elias00306153

U11 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Niverville storm1206213
#2SWCC Klippenstein U11G1206433
#3SWCC Coppinger U11G0303223
#4CYSA Asplin U11G0121463

U11 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1West St. Paul U11B21091263
#2Southdale U11B1115653
#3CYSA U11B1024393
#4Gateway U11B Peterson1024673

U11 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Palmer2109743
#2BVSC Bagnas U11G1206723
#3Thunder Bay Chill1024493
#4FCNW Green U11G0121253
Pool B
#1WSEU Red U11G2109913
#2FCNW Bellino2109623
#3WPFC Paolucci U11G1024363
#4BVSC Loureiro0030093

U11 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Pansini U11B300121123
#2WSEU Red U11B2018953
#3WPFC Danh1024673
#4SC Force Marinelli00300123
Pool B
#1BVSC Donaires2018633
#2Thunder Bay Chill2018963
#3FCNW Di Fabrizio1115553
#4WSEU White U11B01214103

U12 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Park City Muzia2109603
#2Minnedosa Mustangs2018513
#3SCSA Storm1115523
#4Corydon U12G00300133

U12 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1SWCC Nanka Titans21091133
#2SWCC Bjorn Blazers12061193
#3Lakehead Express U12 Boys00304163
Pool B
#1Pembina Valley Panthers2109643
#2North Kildonan Cobras1024693
#3SWCC Fay1024853

U12 DL Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1BVSC Moist U12G2018523
#2Queen City United U12G2018433
#3WSEU White U11G1024253
Pool B
#1FCNW Froese30012603
#2WSEU Red U12G0121143
#3Lakehead Express U12G0121153
Pool C
#1WSEU White U12G2018843
#2FC Regina Reign1115573
#3SC Force Blue U12G0030153
Pool D
#1Thunder Bay Chill30012923
#2Eastside Barca2018463
#3BVSC Seney U12G0121253

U12 DL Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WSEU Red U12B30012813
#2BVSC Nesbitt1024593
#3Hanover Crossfire00302133
Pool B
#1WSEU White U12B2018623
#2Thunder Bay Chill2018613
#3FCNW Falk1024233
Pool C
#1Queen City United U12B2018523
#2BVSC Guay U12B2018823
#3SC Force U12B00301123
Pool D
#1FCNW Brennan30012703
#2WSEU Black U12B1024353
#3Lakehead Express1024583

U13 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Charleswood U13G Greasley2109613
#2Winakwa U13G1024493
#3North Kildonan McDonald0030043
Pool B
#1Lorette U13G300121223
#2Corydon U13G1115543
#3East St. Paul Fulawka1024183

U13 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Southdale U13B30012723
#2Park City West Rudnicki1115323
#3Tyndall Park U14B1115333
#4Dakota U13B0030173

U14 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Dakota U14G30012703
#2SWCC Fraser1115323
#3Corydon Helms U14G0212033
#4CYSA U14G0121053

U14 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Pembina Valley Panthers300121213
#2Corydon U14B2018643
#3Whyteridge Bergen U14B1024873
#4Dryden Wilderness00301153

U14 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Thunder Bay Chill1115113
#2BVSC Van Dale1024133
#3WSEU Black0121023
Pool B
#1Lakehead Express30012913
#2BVSC Nordman1115333
#3WSEU White1115263

U14 PR1 Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1WPFC Rarog2109403
#2FCNW Juvonen2109513
#3Queen City United1024243
#4Thunder Bay Chill0030063
Pool B
#1BVSC Kern300121013
#2Lakehead Express2018653
#3SC Force0121133
#4WSEU Red01212103

U15 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1CYSA Holland30012703
#2North Kildonan Cobras U15G1115773
#3Winakwa U15G01214103
Pool B
#1Tyndall Park Thunder2018423
#2Hanover Fusion1115223
#3SWCC U15G0121143

U15 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Oakbank U15B2018733
#2Tyndall Park Thunder2018743
#3SWCC Thomas U15B2018543
#4Dakota U15B00302103

U15 PR2 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Lakehead Express2018333
#2WSEU Red1115333
#3BVSC Vadivelu0030183
Pool B
#1WPFC United30012613
#2FC Regina Blue Stars1115743
#3Lakewood Deportivo0212343

U16 Rec Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1CYSA U16B301121354
#2Riverview12168114
#3Niverville Rush02225104

U17 Rec Girls

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
Pool A
#1Minnedosa Mustangs2109313
#2East End U17G2109313
#3Southdale U17G1024233
#4SWCC Webster/Fraser0030363
Pool B
#1SCSA MacFarlane300121133
#2North Kildonan Diaz2018453
#3Red River U17G1024453
#4St. Charles0030393

U17 PR1 Boys

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Thunder Bay Chill2109533
#2BVSC Howell2018833
#3Lakehead Express1115243
#4Hanover Vipers0030273