Game Schedule


Feb 15, 2020 - Feb 17, 2020

#DateStartFieldScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
92Sat, Feb 1511:00UofW B3Phoenix FC2BVSC-GosselinScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
91Sat, Feb 1511:00UofW A2Minot Magic U10B7WSEU white U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
85Sat, Feb 1511:00North WSF Quarter Field 11FCNW Topnik4WSEU U10BDL RedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
100Sat, Feb 1512:00UofW A7BVSC U10 Camp2St Charles Force - SmithScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
101Sat, Feb 1512:00UofW B4BVSC (Bagnas)0FC Northwest MorrisScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
102Sat, Feb 1512:00UofW C3SC Force- Coach Walpole2Thunder Bay Chill U10B SilvaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
164Sun, Feb 1608:00North WSF Quarter Field 11St Charles Force - Smith6BVSC (Bagnas)Scheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
166Sun, Feb 1608:00North WSF Quarter Field 30WSEU U10BDL Red5Phoenix FCScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
170Sun, Feb 1608:00UofW A0Thunder Bay Chill U10B Silva5BVSC-GosselinScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
173Sun, Feb 1609:00North WSF Quarter Field 15WSEU white U10B6FC Northwest MorrisScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
175Sun, Feb 1609:00North WSF Quarter Field 32FCNW Topnik4SC Force- Coach WalpoleScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
174Sun, Feb 1609:00North WSF Quarter Field 27BVSC U10 Camp6Minot Magic U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
210Sun, Feb 1613:00North WSF Quarter Field 33Minot Magic U10B6BVSC (Bagnas)Scheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
215Sun, Feb 1613:00UofW B1Thunder Bay Chill U10B Silva4WSEU U10BDL RedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
216Sun, Feb 1613:00UofW C1WSEU white U10B6BVSC U10 CampScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
211Sun, Feb 1613:00North WSF Quarter Field 43FC Northwest Morris1St Charles Force - SmithScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
222Sun, Feb 1614:00UofW B4Phoenix FC0FCNW TopnikScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
221Sun, Feb 1614:00UofW A6BVSC-Gosselin1SC Force- Coach WalpoleScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
266Mon, Feb 1708:00North WSF Quarter Field 26BVSC (Bagnas)1BVSC-GosselinScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Boys
265Mon, Feb 1708:00North WSF Quarter Field 11BVSC U10 Camp4Phoenix FCScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Boys
291Mon, Feb 1712:45North WSF Quarter Field 12Phoenix FC3BVSC (Bagnas)Scheduled FinalU10 DL Boys

Winnipeg Youth Soccer Association | 523-167 Lombard Avenue | Winnipeg, MB R3B0V3 | Phone: 204-233-8899 | Fax: 204-233-9121 | Email: wysa@winnipegyouthsoccer.com

powered by GameOn