Game Schedule


Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 18, 2019

#DateStartFieldScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
99Sat, Feb 1614:00UofW B1Phoenix Reid U10B4SC Force Einarson/AntonationScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
101Sat, Feb 1614:00UofW C4WSEU White U10B2SC Force White U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
100Sat, Feb 1614:15North WSF Quarter Field #36WSEU Black U10B2Thunder Bay ChillScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
102Sat, Feb 1614:15North WSF Quarter Field #44WPFC Kroeker U10B3FCNW EliasScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
108Sat, Feb 1615:15North WSF Quarter Field #36FCNW Westwood1BVSC RaposoScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
109Sat, Feb 1615:15North WSF Quarter Field #44WPFC Rychliski2Lakehead Express U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
110Sat, Feb 1615:15North WSF Quarter Field #22WSEU Red U10B1Queen City United U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
111Sat, Feb 1615:15North WSF Quarter Field #10FCNW Vieira2BVSC LallaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
142Sat, Feb 1618:15South WSF Quarter Field #15SC Force Einarson/Antonation0Thunder Bay ChillScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
143Sat, Feb 1618:15South WSF Quarter Field #24Phoenix Reid U10B7WSEU Black U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
144Sat, Feb 1618:15South WSF Quarter Field #34SC Force White U10B1FCNW EliasScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
145Sat, Feb 1618:15South WSF Quarter Field #44WSEU White U10B1WPFC Kroeker U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
151Sat, Feb 1619:15South WSF Quarter Field #39BVSC Raposo4Lakehead Express U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
152Sat, Feb 1619:15South WSF Quarter Field #44FCNW Westwood1WPFC RychliskiScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
153Sat, Feb 1619:15South WSF Quarter Field #21Queen City United U10B2BVSC LallaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
154Sat, Feb 1619:15South WSF Quarter Field #11WSEU Red U10B2FCNW VieiraScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
247Sun, Feb 1717:15South WSF Quarter Field #40Lakehead Express U10B5FCNW WestwoodScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
246Sun, Feb 1717:15South WSF Quarter Field #11BVSC Raposo4WPFC RychliskiScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
248Sun, Feb 1717:15South WSF Quarter Field #32Queen City United U10B0FCNW VieiraScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
249Sun, Feb 1717:15South WSF Quarter Field #21BVSC Lalla1WSEU Red U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
242Sun, Feb 1717:15North WSF Quarter Field #23Thunder Bay Chill4Phoenix Reid U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
241Sun, Feb 1717:15North WSF Quarter Field #13SC Force Einarson/Antonation3WSEU Black U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
243Sun, Feb 1717:15North WSF Quarter Field #32SC Force White U10B1WPFC Kroeker U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
244Sun, Feb 1717:15North WSF Quarter Field #42FCNW Elias7WSEU White U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
278Mon, Feb 1808:00North WSF Quarter Field #43BVSC Lalla4WSEU White U10BScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Boys
277Mon, Feb 1808:00North WSF Quarter Field #33FCNW Westwood2SC Force Einarson/AntonationScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Boys
302Mon, Feb 1812:45North WSF Quarter Field #22FCNW Westwood3WSEU White U10BScheduled FinalU10 DL Boys

Winnipeg Youth Soccer Association | 523-167 Lombard Avenue | Winnipeg, MB R3B0V3 | Phone: 204-233-8899 | Fax: 204-233-9121 | Email: wysa@winnipegyouthsoccer.com

powered by GameOn