Game Schedule


Feb 15, 2018 - Feb 19, 2018

#DateStartFieldScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
6Thu, Feb 1518:00UofW B0Lindenwoods U10G Cielen2Charleswood U10G HoustonScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Girls
5Thu, Feb 1518:00UofW A0SWCC U10G0Dakota U10GScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Girls
1Thu, Feb 1518:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #11WSEU White1WPFC MolinaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
2Thu, Feb 1518:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #25WPFC U10BDL Duffy0Tri S UnitedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
3Thu, Feb 1518:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #30BVSC U10G Bagnas1WSEU WhiteScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls
7Thu, Feb 1518:00UofW C1SCSA Sharknados4North Kildonan U12G McDonaldScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls A
9Thu, Feb 1518:00WSF North Half Field #20Phoenix U13GPR1 Blazevic3BVSC U13GPR1Scheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls A
8Thu, Feb 1518:00WSF North Half Field #10WSEU U14GPR2 White3Tri-S United U14GPR2Scheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls B
4Thu, Feb 1518:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #44East End Wings1Lindenwoods U16GScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls
10Thu, Feb 1519:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #33FCNW Di Fabrizio2WSEU RedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
14Thu, Feb 1519:00UofW C3FCNW Gold1BVSC U10G SanjeevanScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls B
13Thu, Feb 1519:00UofW B2FCNW Green0WPFC U10GDL AcunaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls C
12Thu, Feb 1519:00UofW A3BVSC Dreger0Tri-S United GouveiaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls D
15Thu, Feb 1519:00WSF North Half Field #10FCNW U11BDL Vergata3WSEU U11B RedScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys B
16Thu, Feb 1519:00WSF North Half Field #20WSEU U13BPR2 Black0WPFC U13BPR2 DazaScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Boys
11Thu, Feb 1519:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #44CYSA Holland/Houston1Hanover HuricanesScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls B
17Thu, Feb 1519:15WSF Soccer South Half Field #10BVSC U12B Aiello4WSEU U12B BlackScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys A
20Thu, Feb 1520:00UofW A0Gateway U12G Perreira0Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls B
23Thu, Feb 1520:00WSF North Half Field #11FCNW U12BDL Sacramento0BVSC U12B DouglasScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys B
24Thu, Feb 1520:00WSF North Half Field #22BVSC U13 Red1FCNW PavaoScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Boys
21Thu, Feb 1520:00UofW B0Corydon U15B3Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Boys
22Thu, Feb 1520:00UofW C1CYSA U15B Reid0Southdale U15BScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Boys
18Thu, Feb 1520:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #30SWCC Fraser3Southdale U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls B
19Thu, Feb 1520:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #40Red River Rage4PCWCC U17G BayrakScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls
25Thu, Feb 1520:15WSF Soccer South Half Field #10SCForce Medeiros0FCNW U12GDL FroeseScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls B
31Thu, Feb 1521:00WSF North Half Field #10FCNW U12G Marques1WSEU U12 RedScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls A
32Thu, Feb 1521:00WSF North Half Field #21East St Paul4BVSC BrownScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls B
27Thu, Feb 1521:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #44SOUTH WINNIPEG WOLVES1Dakota JTCC NorrisScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys A
26Thu, Feb 1521:00WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #33Southdale Benchwarmers1Tyndall ParkScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys B
30Thu, Feb 1521:00UofW C1Corydon Comets U15G2Lindenwoods Vipers U15GScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Girls
29Thu, Feb 1521:00UofW B1CYSA U15G Gibbens1Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Girls
28Thu, Feb 1521:00UofW A4Lorette Sting3SWCC U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Boys
33Thu, Feb 1521:15WSF Soccer South Half Field #11BVSC U14PR2 Red Aiello1U15 Hanover VipersScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys A
38Fri, Feb 1618:00UofW C0QC United Green1BVSC HoneybunScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
37Fri, Feb 1618:00UofW B3QC United0WPFC PaolucciScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls
40Fri, Feb 1618:00WSF North Half Field #20Minot Magic FC3WSEU U11 BlackScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys A
35Fri, Feb 1618:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21WSEU U11B White4Thunder Bay Chill WHITE SilvaScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys A
36Fri, Feb 1618:00UofW A3Lakehead Express0Minot Magic FCScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls A
39Fri, Feb 1618:00WSF North Half Field #10Westman FC 2005 Girls2FCR SelectsScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls A
34Fri, Feb 1618:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11Thunder Bay Chill Select Lento4FCNW U13GPR1Scheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls
45Fri, Feb 1619:00UofW C2Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Petraglia4BVSC U10B PansiniScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
43Fri, Feb 1619:00UofW A5BVSC Donaires0QC BlackScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
44Fri, Feb 1619:00UofW B1Thunder Bay Chill Rider6WSEU VieiraScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls A
46Fri, Feb 1619:00WSF North Half Field #11Lakehead Express U11B5BVSC U11BDL GuayScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys B
47Fri, Feb 1619:00WSF North Half Field #21Lakehead Express5SCForce U12BDLScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys A
42Fri, Feb 1619:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20QC U12 Boys5WSEU U12B RedScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys B
41Fri, Feb 1619:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #12Hanover Fusion2QC UnitedScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Girls
50Fri, Feb 1620:00UofW A4KASC Lightning2MINNEDOSA MUSTANGSScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls B
51Fri, Feb 1620:00UofW B0Dakota JTCC Norris2Hanover Eastman EliteScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys A
52Fri, Feb 1620:00UofW C0Tyndall Park2Pembina Valley PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys B
48Fri, Feb 1620:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #13FCR Blue2FC NorthwestScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys
54Fri, Feb 1620:00WSF North Half Field #21Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserves Carlson3BVSC U14BScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys A
49Fri, Feb 1620:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #23Minot Magic FC1Westman FC U15BScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys B
53Fri, Feb 1620:00WSF North Half Field #10BVSC U13GPR2 RED1Lakehead Express U13GScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Girls
56Fri, Feb 1621:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20Minot Magic FC3BVSC WhiteScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys
61Fri, Feb 1621:00WSF North Half Field #22Lakewood Deportivo0Lakehead Express U14BScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys B
58Fri, Feb 1621:00UofW B0SCSA U16G0MINNEDOSA MUSTANGSScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls A
57Fri, Feb 1621:00UofW A0SCSA U17 Macfarlane0Minnedosa KAOS U17GScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls A
60Fri, Feb 1621:00WSF North Half Field #10FC Regina SkyBlue1FC Regina WhiteScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Girls
55Fri, Feb 1621:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10FCNW Castro2Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserve LentoScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Girls
59Fri, Feb 1621:00UofW C1BYSA Warriors4Valley Gardens U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Boys
65Sat, Feb 1708:00UofW B1BVSC Madzik/Moist6WSEU U9 GirlsScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls
66Sat, Feb 1708:00UofW C5FCNW Dure0SC Force U9 GirlsScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls B
64Sat, Feb 1708:00UofW A1SWCC U11B Yu2SWCC FayScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys A
68Sat, Feb 1708:00WSF North Half Field #24FCNW U12GDL Froese0East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls B
63Sat, Feb 1708:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21BVSC U13 Red2WSEU U13BPR2 BlackScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Boys
67Sat, Feb 1708:00WSF North Half Field #13FCNW Pavao0WPFC U13BPR2 DazaScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Boys
62Sat, Feb 1708:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #12BVSC U13GPR10WSEU U14GPR2 WhiteScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls
71Sat, Feb 1709:00UofW A1Tri-S United U9G4WPFC U9GDL SaggiScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls A
72Sat, Feb 1709:00UofW B0Winkler Wild5SWCC Nanka TitansScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys
73Sat, Feb 1709:00UofW C3WSP U11B6Lindenwoods VipersScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys B
74Sat, Feb 1709:00WSF North Half Field #10WSEU Red3Minot Magic FCScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls A
69Sat, Feb 1709:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10BVSC Brown1SCForce MedeirosScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls B
75Sat, Feb 1709:00WSF North Half Field #20Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Adan5WPFC U13BPR1 HogsdenScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Boys
70Sat, Feb 1709:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #22WSEU U13PR1 Red0BVSC U13BPR1 LeeScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Boys
78Sat, Feb 1710:00UofW A0Lindenwoods U10G Cielen1Dakota U10GScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Girls
79Sat, Feb 1710:00UofW B0Charleswood U10G Houston4SWCC U10GScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Girls
80Sat, Feb 1710:00UofW C1BVSC Honeybun3FCNW Di FabrizioScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
77Sat, Feb 1710:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #22BVSC Figueroa1SCForce U11G BlueScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls A
76Sat, Feb 1710:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11Thunder Bay Chill Elite Silva0BVSC U11G Seney/MoistScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls B
82Sat, Feb 1710:00WSF North Half Field #20WSEU U11G White3FCNW IvesScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls B
81Sat, Feb 1710:00WSF North Half Field #13WSEU U12 Red0Westman FC 2005 GirlsScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls A
86Sat, Feb 1711:00UofW B2WPFC U9BDL1BVSC U9B LallaScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys
85Sat, Feb 1711:00UofW A5FCNW Westwood5WSEU U9BDL WhiteScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys A
87Sat, Feb 1711:00UofW C4SCForce U9BDL White4WPFC U9 LozecznikScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys B
89Sat, Feb 1711:00WSF North Half Field #26BVSC U12B Douglas1QC U12 BoysScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys B
88Sat, Feb 1711:00WSF North Half Field #11FCR Selects0FCNW U12G MarquesScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls A
84Sat, Feb 1711:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20Thunder Bay Chill Select Lento4Phoenix U13GPR1 BlazevicScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls A
83Sat, Feb 1711:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10Hanover Fusion0BVSC U13GPR2 REDScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Girls
93Sat, Feb 1712:00UofW B4FCNW Kwapis0BVSC NesbittScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys
92Sat, Feb 1712:00UofW A6WSEU Red3WPFC U9BDL KroekerScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys C
94Sat, Feb 1712:00UofW C5FCNW Cook/Spikula2SCForce Blue EinarsonScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys D
91Sat, Feb 1712:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21Minot Magic FC2WSEU U11B WhiteScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys A
90Sat, Feb 1712:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #13Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Silva1WSEU U11 BlackScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys A
95Sat, Feb 1712:00WSF North Half Field #16WSEU U12B Black1SCForce U12BDLScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys A
96Sat, Feb 1712:00WSF North Half Field #26WSEU U12B Red1FCNW U12BDL SacramentoScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys B
99Sat, Feb 1713:00UofW A2QC United Green3BVSC DonairesScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
98Sat, Feb 1713:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21Lakehead Express U11B5WSEU U11B RedScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys B
97Sat, Feb 1713:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #12BVSC U11BDL Guay4FCNW U11BDL VergataScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys B
102Sat, Feb 1713:00WSF North Half Field #11Lakehead Express2BVSC U12B AielloScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys A
100Sat, Feb 1713:00UofW B0SWCC U13G Fraser0Dakota U13GScheduled Round RobinU13 Rec Girls
101Sat, Feb 1713:00UofW C2Winakwa U13G Moreira/Julian3Cherry Bombs U13GScheduled Round RobinU13 Rec Girls
103Sat, Feb 1713:00WSF North Half Field #20QC United4Lakehead Express U13GScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Girls
107Sat, Feb 1714:00UofW B5Charleswood U10B0Dakota U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys
106Sat, Feb 1714:00UofW A2Thunder Bay Chill ROYAL Petraglia1Southdale FC U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys B
108Sat, Feb 1714:00UofW C1QC Black6WSEU RedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
105Sat, Feb 1714:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #25BVSC U13BPR1 Lee0Thunder Bay Chill WHITE AdanScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Boys
109Sat, Feb 1714:15WSF North Quarter Field #34Lakehead Express U10 Boys1Gateway U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys A
110Sat, Feb 1714:15WSF North Quarter Field #40SCSA Sharknados3Lakehead ExpressScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls A
114Sat, Feb 1715:00UofW B3Thunder Bay Chill Rider1BVSC U10G SanjeevanScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls
113Sat, Feb 1715:00UofW A2WSEU Vieira0BVSC U10G BagnasScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls A
115Sat, Feb 1715:00UofW C3WSEU White0FCNW GoldScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls B
111Sat, Feb 1715:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11FCNW Ives1BVSC U11G Seney/MoistScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls B
112Sat, Feb 1715:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #22WSEU U11G White0Thunder Bay Chill Elite SilvaScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls B
116Sat, Feb 1715:15WSF North Quarter Field #12Tri-S United Gouveia2FCNW GreenScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls
117Sat, Feb 1715:15WSF North Quarter Field #21Tyndall Park Herrera0CYSA HollandScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Girls
118Sat, Feb 1715:15WSF North Quarter Field #31Park City West1CYSA NaharnieScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Girls
119Sat, Feb 1715:15WSF North Quarter Field #41Garden City0Corydon Comets U15GScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Girls
122Sat, Feb 1716:00UofW A0WPFC U10GDL Acuna2QC UnitedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls C
120Sat, Feb 1716:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #14Minot Magic FC2BVSC FigueroaScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls A
121Sat, Feb 1716:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20SCForce U11G Blue0WSEU RedScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls A
124Sat, Feb 1716:00UofW C2North Kildonan U12G McDonald1Minot Magic FCScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls A
123Sat, Feb 1716:00UofW B4Park City West0MINNEDOSA MUSTANGSScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls B
126Sat, Feb 1716:15WSF North Quarter Field #22WPFC U10BDL Duffy2WSEU WhiteScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
128Sat, Feb 1716:15WSF North Quarter Field #40WPFC Molina5Thunder Bay Chill WHITE PetragliaScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
127Sat, Feb 1716:15WSF North Quarter Field #30Tri S United5BVSC U10B PansiniScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
125Sat, Feb 1716:15WSF North Quarter Field #13Gateway U12G Perreira0KASC LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls B
132Sat, Feb 1717:00UofW B1WSEU U9BDL White6WPFC U9 LozecznikScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys
131Sat, Feb 1717:00UofW A1WPFC U9BDL5FCNW WestwoodScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys A
133Sat, Feb 1717:00UofW C2BVSC U9B Lalla3SCForce U9BDL WhiteScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys B
129Sat, Feb 1717:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10Tri-S United U14GPR21FCNW U13GPR1Scheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls B
130Sat, Feb 1717:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserve Lento1FC Regina SkyBlueScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Girls
137Sat, Feb 1717:15WSF North Quarter Field #40Pembina Valley Panthers1Southdale BenchwarmersScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys B
135Sat, Feb 1717:15WSF North Quarter Field #21BYSA Warriors #21Pembina Valley PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys
134Sat, Feb 1717:15WSF North Quarter Field #12Southdale U12B Blue0BYSA Warriors #1Scheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys A
136Sat, Feb 1717:15WSF North Quarter Field #36Dakota U12B1KASC LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys B
141Sat, Feb 1718:00UofW C4FCNW Kwapis5WSEU RedScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys C
140Sat, Feb 1718:00UofW A6SCForce Blue Einarson2BVSC NesbittScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys D
139Sat, Feb 1718:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21Lakehead Express U14B3BVSC WhiteScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys B
138Sat, Feb 1718:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11FC Regina White0FCNW CastroScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Girls
144Sat, Feb 1718:15WSF North Quarter Field #32WPFC U9BDL Kroeker6FCNW Cook/SpikulaScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys
145Sat, Feb 1718:15WSF North Quarter Field #40WPFC Paolucci4BVSC DregerScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls D
142Sat, Feb 1718:15WSF North Quarter Field #10Cherry Bombs U13G0SWCC U13G FraserScheduled Round RobinU13 Rec Girls
143Sat, Feb 1718:15WSF North Quarter Field #25Dakota U13G0Winakwa U13G Moreira/JulianScheduled Round RobinU13 Rec Girls
146Sat, Feb 1719:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #14U15 Hanover Vipers0Lakewood DeportivoScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys
147Sat, Feb 1719:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20Minot Magic FC0BVSC U14PR2 Red AielloScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys A
151Sat, Feb 1719:15WSF North Quarter Field #40Tyndall Park4SOUTH WINNIPEG WOLVESScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys
148Sat, Feb 1719:15WSF North Quarter Field #13Southdale U15B2Corydon U15BScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Boys
149Sat, Feb 1719:15WSF North Quarter Field #21Park City Wild Cats3CYSA U15B ReidScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Boys
150Sat, Feb 1719:15WSF North Quarter Field #32Lindenwoods Vipers U15G1CYSA U15G GibbensScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Girls
153Sat, Feb 1720:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #22Minot Magic FC1BVSC U14BScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys
152Sat, Feb 1720:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10Westman FC U15B0FC NorthwestScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys B
154Sat, Feb 1720:15WSF North Quarter Field #13CYSA Holland2Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Girls
155Sat, Feb 1720:15WSF North Quarter Field #21Tyndall Park Herrera1CYSA NaharnieScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Girls
157Sat, Feb 1720:15WSF North Quarter Field #41MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS2East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls A
156Sat, Feb 1720:15WSF North Quarter Field #31Lindenwoods U16G1SWCC FraserScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls B
158Sat, Feb 1721:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10FCR Blue1Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserves CarlsonScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys A
164Sat, Feb 1721:15WSF North Quarter Field #41SCSA U16G2Southdale U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls
161Sat, Feb 1721:15WSF North Quarter Field #10CYSA Holland/Houston2Minnedosa KAOS U17GScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls
163Sat, Feb 1721:15WSF North Quarter Field #30PCWCC U17G Bayrak5SCSA U17 MacfarlaneScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls A
162Sat, Feb 1721:15WSF North Quarter Field #20Hanover Huricanes1Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls B
159Sat, Feb 1721:15WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #30Valley Gardens U16B1Lorette StingScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Boys
160Sat, Feb 1721:15WSF Soccer South Quarter Field #40SWCC U16B3BYSA WarriorsScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Boys
104Sun, Feb 1807:00WSF North Half Field #12WPFC U13BPR1 Hogsden0WSEU U13PR1 RedScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Boys
169Sun, Feb 1808:00UofW C5BVSC Honeybun0QC BlackScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
167Sun, Feb 1808:00UofW A5FCNW Di Fabrizio0QC United GreenScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys A
168Sun, Feb 1808:00UofW B1WSEU Red3BVSC DonairesScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys B
171Sun, Feb 1808:00WSF North Half Field #22Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Silva1Minot Magic FCScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys A
165Sun, Feb 1808:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11WSEU U11 Black5WSEU U11B WhiteScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys A
170Sun, Feb 1808:00WSF North Half Field #15FCNW U11BDL Vergata0Lakehead Express U11BScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys B
166Sun, Feb 1808:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21BVSC U11G Seney/Moist1WSEU U11G WhiteScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls B
174Sun, Feb 1809:00UofW A3WPFC Molina2Tri S UnitedScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys
176Sun, Feb 1809:00UofW C6Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Petraglia1WSEU WhiteScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys C
175Sun, Feb 1809:00UofW B5BVSC U10B Pansini1WPFC U10BDL DuffyScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Boys D
173Sun, Feb 1809:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #23WSEU U11B Red0BVSC U11BDL GuayScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Boys B
177Sun, Feb 1809:00WSF North Half Field #13Minot Magic FC0SCForce U11G BlueScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls A
172Sun, Feb 1809:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10WSEU Red1BVSC FigueroaScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls A
178Sun, Feb 1809:00WSF North Half Field #21Thunder Bay Chill Elite Silva3FCNW IvesScheduled Round RobinU11 DL Girls B
182Sun, Feb 1810:00UofW B4Lakehead Express U10 Boys1Southdale FC U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys
181Sun, Feb 1810:00UofW A5Gateway U10B1Charleswood U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys A
183Sun, Feb 1810:00UofW C0Dakota U10B4Thunder Bay Chill ROYAL PetragliaScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys B
184Sun, Feb 1810:00WSF North Half Field #10Westman FC 2005 Girls2FCNW U12G MarquesScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls A
185Sun, Feb 1810:00WSF North Half Field #21WSEU U12 Red2FCR SelectsScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls A
179Sun, Feb 1810:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10BVSC Brown2FCNW U12GDL FroeseScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls B
180Sun, Feb 1810:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20East St Paul4SCForce MedeirosScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Girls B
190Sun, Feb 1811:00UofW C1SC Force U9 Girls3Tri-S United U9GScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls
188Sun, Feb 1811:00UofW A5WPFC U9GDL Saggi1BVSC Madzik/MoistScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls A
189Sun, Feb 1811:00UofW B1WSEU U9 Girls1FCNW DureScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls B
186Sun, Feb 1811:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #10SCForce U12BDL1BVSC U12B AielloScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys A
187Sun, Feb 1811:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #25FCNW U12BDL Sacramento0QC U12 BoysScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys B
192Sun, Feb 1811:00WSF North Half Field #21Tri-S United U14GPR20Phoenix U13GPR1 BlazevicScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls
191Sun, Feb 1811:00WSF North Half Field #10BVSC White3Lakewood DeportivoScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys B
194Sun, Feb 1812:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21BVSC U13GPR10Thunder Bay Chill Select LentoScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls A
193Sun, Feb 1812:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11FCNW U13GPR10WSEU U14GPR2 WhiteScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Girls B
198Sun, Feb 1812:00WSF North Half Field #10Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Adan2WSEU U13PR1 RedScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Boys
199Sun, Feb 1812:00WSF North Half Field #21BVSC U13BPR1 Lee1WPFC U13BPR1 HogsdenScheduled Round RobinU13 PR1 Boys
197Sun, Feb 1812:00UofW C1Southdale U12B Blue1KASC LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys
195Sun, Feb 1812:00UofW A1BYSA Warriors #12Pembina Valley PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys A
196Sun, Feb 1812:00UofW B1BYSA Warriors #24Dakota U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys B
203Sun, Feb 1813:00UofW B0Lindenwoods Vipers3SWCC U11B YuScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys
202Sun, Feb 1813:00UofW A5SWCC Fay0Winkler WildScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys A
204Sun, Feb 1813:00UofW C4SWCC Nanka Titans0WSP U11BScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys B
205Sun, Feb 1813:00WSF North Half Field #12WSEU U12B Black0Lakehead ExpressScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys A
206Sun, Feb 1813:00WSF North Half Field #24Lakehead Express U13G0Hanover FusionScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Girls
201Sun, Feb 1813:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserve Lento1FC Regina WhiteScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Girls
200Sun, Feb 1813:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11FC Regina SkyBlue1FCNW CastroScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Girls
211Sun, Feb 1814:00UofW C4FCNW Westwood2SCForce U9BDL WhiteScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys
209Sun, Feb 1814:00UofW A3WSEU U9BDL White5WPFC U9BDLScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys A
210Sun, Feb 1814:00UofW B3WPFC U9 Lozecznik0BVSC U9B LallaScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys B
208Sun, Feb 1814:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20WPFC U13BPR2 Daza1BVSC U13 RedScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Boys
207Sun, Feb 1814:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11FCNW Pavao0WSEU U13BPR2 BlackScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Boys
212Sun, Feb 1814:00WSF North Half Field #10QC United3BVSC U13GPR2 REDScheduled Round RobinU13 PR2 Girls
214Sun, Feb 1814:15WSF North Quarter Field #40Lakehead Express1North Kildonan U12G McDonaldScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls A
213Sun, Feb 1814:15WSF North Quarter Field #31Hanover Eastman Elite0SOUTH WINNIPEG WOLVESScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys A
217Sun, Feb 1815:00UofW A3WSEU Red3SCForce Blue EinarsonScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys
219Sun, Feb 1815:00UofW C3WPFC U9BDL Kroeker1FCNW KwapisScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys C
218Sun, Feb 1815:00UofW B0BVSC Nesbitt5FCNW Cook/SpikulaScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Boys D
215Sun, Feb 1815:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #15WSEU U12B Red1BVSC U12B DouglasScheduled Round RobinU12 DL Boys B
216Sun, Feb 1815:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21FC Northwest2Minot Magic FCScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys B
220Sun, Feb 1815:15WSF North Quarter Field #10Thunder Bay Chill ROYAL Petraglia4Gateway U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys
223Sun, Feb 1815:15WSF North Quarter Field #41Charleswood U10B6Lakehead Express U10 BoysScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys A
221Sun, Feb 1815:15WSF North Quarter Field #24Southdale FC U10B1Dakota U10BScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Boys B
222Sun, Feb 1815:15WSF North Quarter Field #30Cherry Bombs U13G3Dakota U13GScheduled Round RobinU13 Rec Girls
227Sun, Feb 1816:00UofW B1FCNW Gold2WSEU VieiraScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls
228Sun, Feb 1816:00UofW C0BVSC U10G Bagnas2Thunder Bay Chill RiderScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls A
226Sun, Feb 1816:00UofW A0BVSC U10G Sanjeevan2WSEU WhiteScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls B
225Sun, Feb 1816:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #22Thunder Bay Chill Jr.Reserves Carlson0Westman FC U15BScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys
224Sun, Feb 1816:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #13BVSC U14B0FCR BlueScheduled Round RobinU15 PR1 Boys A
230Sun, Feb 1816:15WSF North Quarter Field #22FCNW Dure0WPFC U9GDL SaggiScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls
231Sun, Feb 1816:15WSF North Quarter Field #33BVSC Madzik/Moist3Tri-S United U9GScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls A
232Sun, Feb 1816:15WSF North Quarter Field #43SC Force U9 Girls6WSEU U9 GirlsScheduled Round RobinU9 DL Girls B
229Sun, Feb 1816:15WSF North Quarter Field #10SWCC U13G Fraser1Winakwa U13G Moreira/JulianScheduled Round RobinU13 Rec Girls
235Sun, Feb 1817:00UofW A1Minot Magic FC0SCSA SharknadosScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls A
236Sun, Feb 1817:00UofW B4KASC Lightning0Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls B
237Sun, Feb 1817:00UofW C3MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS1Gateway U12G PerreiraScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Girls B
234Sun, Feb 1817:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20BVSC U14PR2 Red Aiello0Lakehead Express U14BScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys
233Sun, Feb 1817:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #13U15 Hanover Vipers0Minot Magic FCScheduled Round RobinU15 PR2 Boys A
240Sun, Feb 1817:15WSF North Quarter Field #30WPFC U10GDL Acuna3BVSC DregerScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls
241Sun, Feb 1817:15WSF North Quarter Field #42QC United1FCNW GreenScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls C
238Sun, Feb 1817:15WSF North Quarter Field #10CYSA Naharnie1CYSA HollandScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Girls
239Sun, Feb 1817:15WSF North Quarter Field #21Park City West3Tyndall Park HerreraScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Girls
243Sun, Feb 1818:00UofW B3BYSA Warriors #14Dakota U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys
244Sun, Feb 1818:00UofW C0Pembina Valley Panthers2Southdale U12B BlueScheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys A
242Sun, Feb 1818:00UofW A2KASC Lightning1BYSA Warriors #2Scheduled Round RobinU12 Rec Boys B
248Sun, Feb 1818:15WSF North Quarter Field #41Tri-S United Gouveia1WPFC PaolucciScheduled Round RobinU10 DL Girls D
246Sun, Feb 1818:15WSF North Quarter Field #24SWCC Fay1WSP U11BScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys
247Sun, Feb 1818:15WSF North Quarter Field #31Winkler Wild2SWCC U11B YuScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys A
245Sun, Feb 1818:15WSF North Quarter Field #10Lindenwoods Vipers3SWCC Nanka TitansScheduled Round RobinU11 Rec Boys B
251Sun, Feb 1819:00UofW C0SWCC U10G2Lindenwoods U10G CielenScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Girls
250Sun, Feb 1819:00UofW B4Dakota U10G1Charleswood U10G HoustonScheduled Round RobinU10 Rec Girls
249Sun, Feb 1819:00UofW A2Hanover Eastman Elite1Pembina Valley PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys
255Sun, Feb 1819:15WSF North Quarter Field #41Corydon U15B5CYSA U15B ReidScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Boys
254Sun, Feb 1819:15WSF North Quarter Field #35Southdale U15B0Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Boys
253Sun, Feb 1819:15WSF North Quarter Field #20Corydon Comets U15G2CYSA U15G GibbensScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Girls
252Sun, Feb 1819:15WSF North Quarter Field #11Garden City1Lindenwoods Vipers U15GScheduled Round RobinU15 Rec Girls
256Sun, Feb 1820:00UofW A2Southdale Benchwarmers3Dakota JTCC NorrisScheduled Round RobinU14 Rec Boys
259Sun, Feb 1820:15WSF North Quarter Field #33MINNEDOSA MUSTANGS0SWCC FraserScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls
260Sun, Feb 1820:15WSF North Quarter Field #41Southdale U160Lindenwoods U16GScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls B
257Sun, Feb 1820:15WSF North Quarter Field #13Lorette Sting1BYSA WarriorsScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Boys
258Sun, Feb 1820:15WSF North Quarter Field #20Valley Gardens U16B2SWCC U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Boys
264Sun, Feb 1821:15WSF North Quarter Field #44East End Wings2SCSA U16GScheduled Round RobinU16 Rec Girls A
262Sun, Feb 1821:15WSF North Quarter Field #21SCSA U17 Macfarlane1Hanover HuricanesScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls
263Sun, Feb 1821:15WSF North Quarter Field #34Minnedosa KAOS U17G1PCWCC U17G BayrakScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls A
261Sun, Feb 1821:15WSF North Quarter Field #12Red River Rage2CYSA Holland/HoustonScheduled Round RobinU18 Rec Girls B
268Mon, Feb 1908:00WSF North Quarter Field #22FCNW Westwood1WSEU RedScheduled Semi-FinalU9 DL Boys
267Mon, Feb 1908:00WSF North Quarter Field #14WPFC U9 Lozecznik3FCNW Cook/SpikulaScheduled Semi-FinalU9 DL Boys
270Mon, Feb 1908:00WSF North Quarter Field #40FCNW Di Fabrizio1Thunder Bay Chill WHITE PetragliaScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Boys
269Mon, Feb 1908:00WSF North Quarter Field #30BVSC Donaires5BVSC U10B PansiniScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Boys
265Mon, Feb 1908:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #11Thunder Bay Chill WHITE Silva0WSEU U11B RedScheduled FinalU11 DL Boys
266Mon, Feb 1908:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #20Minot Magic FC2FCNW IvesScheduled FinalU11 DL Girls
273Mon, Feb 1909:00WSF North Quarter Field #31WPFC U9GDL Saggi0WSEU U9 GirlsScheduled FinalU9 DL Girls
274Mon, Feb 1909:00WSF North Quarter Field #42Dakota U10G1SWCC U10GScheduled FinalU10 Rec Girls
272Mon, Feb 1909:00WSF North Quarter Field #22WSEU Vieira3QC UnitedScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Girls
271Mon, Feb 1909:00WSF North Quarter Field #12WSEU White3BVSC DregerScheduled Semi-FinalU10 DL Girls
275Mon, Feb 1909:15WSF Soccer South Half Field #12WSEU U12B Black1WSEU U12B RedScheduled FinalU12 DL Boys
276Mon, Feb 1909:15WSF Soccer South Half Field #20FCR Selects1FCNW U12GDL FroeseScheduled FinalU12 DL Girls
278Mon, Feb 1910:00WSF North Quarter Field #22Lakehead Express U10 Boys1Thunder Bay Chill ROYAL PetragliaScheduled FinalU10 Rec Boys
277Mon, Feb 1910:00WSF North Quarter Field #12Lorette Sting3Valley Gardens U16BScheduled FinalU16 Rec Boys
279Mon, Feb 1910:15WSF North Quarter Field #32North Kildonan U12G McDonald0KASC LightningScheduled FinalU12 Rec Girls
280Mon, Feb 1910:15WSF North Quarter Field #40Minnedosa KAOS U17G1CYSA Holland/HoustonScheduled FinalU18 Rec Girls
282Mon, Feb 1910:30WSF Soccer South Half Field #21BVSC U13GPR10FCNW U13GPR1Scheduled FinalU13 PR1 Girls
281Mon, Feb 1910:30WSF Soccer South Half Field #11WPFC U13BPR1 Hogsden2WSEU U13PR1 RedScheduled FinalU13 PR1 Boys
284Mon, Feb 1911:15WSF North Quarter Field #23SWCC Fay2SWCC Nanka TitansScheduled FinalU11 Rec Boys
283Mon, Feb 1911:15WSF North Quarter Field #11Hanover Eastman Elite0Southdale BenchwarmersScheduled FinalU14 Rec Boys
286Mon, Feb 1911:30WSF North Quarter Field #42East End Wings1Southdale U16Scheduled FinalU16 Rec Girls
285Mon, Feb 1911:30WSF North Quarter Field #32Southdale U12B Blue0Dakota U12BScheduled FinalU12 Rec Boys
287Mon, Feb 1911:45WSF Soccer South Half Field #14U15 Hanover Vipers3Lakewood DeportivoScheduled FinalU15 PR2 Boys
288Mon, Feb 1911:45WSF Soccer South Half Field #21Lakehead Express U13G0BVSC U13GPR2 REDScheduled FinalU13 PR2 Girls
290Mon, Feb 1912:30WSF North Quarter Field #23BVSC U10B Pansini6Thunder Bay Chill WHITE PetragliaScheduled FinalU10 DL Boys
289Mon, Feb 1912:30WSF North Quarter Field #10Tyndall Park Herrera3CYSA HollandScheduled FinalU14 Rec Girls
291Mon, Feb 1912:45WSF North Quarter Field #31WPFC U9 Lozecznik2FCNW WestwoodScheduled FinalU9 DL Boys
292Mon, Feb 1912:45WSF North Quarter Field #42Dakota U13G1Cherry Bombs U13GScheduled FinalU13 Rec Girls
293Mon, Feb 1913:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #12BVSC U14B0Minot Magic FCScheduled FinalU15 PR1 Boys
294Mon, Feb 1913:00WSF Soccer South Half Field #21FC Regina White0FC Regina SkyBlueScheduled FinalU15 PR1 Girls
296Mon, Feb 1913:45WSF North Quarter Field #22BVSC Dreger1QC UnitedScheduled FinalU10 DL Girls
295Mon, Feb 1913:45WSF North Quarter Field #13CYSA U15B Reid1Southdale U15BScheduled FinalU15 Rec Boys
297Mon, Feb 1914:00WSF North Quarter Field #40Lindenwoods Vipers U15G1Garden CityScheduled FinalU15 Rec Girls
298Mon, Feb 1914:15WSF Soccer South Half Field #13BVSC U13 Red0FCNW PavaoScheduled FinalU13 PR2 Boys

Winnipeg Youth Soccer Association | 523-167 Lombard Avenue | Winnipeg, MB R3B0V3 | Phone: 204-233-8899 | Fax: 204-233-9121 | Email: wysa@winnipegyouthsoccer.com

powered by GameOn